Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Rogers, Rosemary Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Rogers, Rosemary A Dangerous Man
Avon 1996 0380786044 / 9780380786046 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 408 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Rogers, Rosemary A Dangerous Man
Avon 1996 0380786044 / 9780380786046 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.3 x 5.6 Inches; 408 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Rogers, Rosemary A Daring Passion
HQN Books 2007 0373772475 / 9780373772476 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Rogers, Rosemary A Reckless Encounter
Mira 2001 1551668521 / 9781551668529 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 408 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Rogers, Rosemary A Reckless Encounter
MIRA Books 2001 1551668521 / 9781551668529 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 408 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Rogers, Rosemary All I Desire
Avon 1999 038080025X / 9780380800254 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Rogers, Rosemary All I Desire
Avon 1999 038080025X / 9780380800254 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Rogers, Rosemary An Honorable Man
Mira 2002 1551669536 / 9781551669533 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.11 x 6.18 x 4.82 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Rogers, Rosemary Bride for a Night
HQN Books 2011 0373775970 / 9780373775972 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hqn; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Rogers, Rosemary In Your Arms
Avon 1999 0380800268 / 9780380800261 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.11 x 6.92 x 4.28 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Rogers, Rosemary In Your Arms
Avon Books, Inc. 1999 0380800268 / 9780380800261 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.11 x 6.92 x 4.28 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Rogers, Rosemary Jewel of My Heart
MIRA Books 2004 0778321010 / 9780778321019 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rogers, Rosemary Jewel Of My Heart
Mira 2004 0778321010 / 9780778321019 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mira; 1.3 x 6.4 x 4.3 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Rogers, Rosemary Jewel Of My Heart
Mira 2004 0778321010 / 9780778321019 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mira; 1.3 x 6.4 x 4.3 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Rogers, Rosemary Lost Love, Last Love
Avon Books (Mm) 1983 0380755157 / 9780380755158 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Rogers, Rosemary Midnight Lady
Avon 1997 0380786052 / 9780380786053 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 390 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Rogers, Rosemary Return to Me
MIRA Books 2003 1551667487 / 9781551667485 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Rogers, Rosemary Sapphire
Mira 2005 077832236X / 9780778322368 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mira Historical Romance; 1.57 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Rogers, Rosemary Sapphire
MIRA Books 2005 077832236X / 9780778322368 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mira Historical Romance; 1.57 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Rogers, Rosemary Sapphire
Mira 2005 077832236X / 9780778322368 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mira Historical Romance; 1.57 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie