Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Sala, Sharon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sala, Sharon Bad Penny
Mira 2008 0778325962 / 9780778325963 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Cat Dupree Novels; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sala, Sharon Believe
Silhouette 2001 0373201915 / 9780373201914 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
By Request 3'S; 1.5 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McCall, Dinah & Sharon Sala Bloodlines
Mira 2005 0778321614 / 9780778321613 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McCall, Dinah & Sharon Sala Bloodlines
Mira 2005 0778321614 / 9780778321613 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McCall, Dinah & Sharon Sala Bloodlines
Mira 2005 0778321614 / 9780778321613 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McCall, Dinah & Sharon Sala Bloodlines
Mira 2005 0778321614 / 9780778321613 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sala, Sharon Blown Away
MIRA Books 2010 077832785X / 9780778327851 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Storm Front Novel; 1.02 x 6.46 x 4.09 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sala, Sharon Blown Away
Mira 2010 077832785X / 9780778327851 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Storm Front; 1.02 x 6.46 x 4.09 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sala, Sharon Butterfly
Mira 2000 1551666162 / 9781551666167 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mira; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Sala, Sharon Butterfly
Mira 2000 1551666162 / 9781551666167 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mira; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sala, Sharon Cut Throat
MIRA Books 2007 0778325075 / 9780778325079 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Cat Dupree Novels; 1 x 7.8 x 5.12 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sala, Sharon Dark Water
Mira 2002 1551669390 / 9781551669397 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mira Romantic Suspense; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Sala, Sharon Dark Water
Mira 2006 077832401X / 9780778324010 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.61 x 3.94 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Sala, Sharon Dark Water
Mira 2002 1551669390 / 9781551669397 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mira Romantic Suspense; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Sala, Sharon Dark Water
Mira 2006 077832401X / 9780778324010 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.61 x 3.94 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Sala, Sharon Dark Water
Mira 2002 1551669390 / 9781551669397 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mira Romantic Suspense; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Sala, Sharon Diamond
Avon 1994 0061081965 / 9780061081965 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Gambler's Daughters Trilogy; 1.26 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Sala, Sharon & Marie Ferrarella & Leanne Banks Labor of Love Sympathy Pains/The Baby in the Cabbage Patch/The Monarch and the Mom
Silhouette 2001 037348450X / 9780373484508 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Sala, Sharon Missing
Mira 2004 0778320847 / 9780778320845 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Sala, Sharon Missing
Mira 2004 0778324036 / 9780778324034 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie