Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Scott, Manda Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Scott, Manda 2012 The Crystal Skull
Bantam 2009 0553824457 / 9780553824452 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 7.64 x 4.8 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Scott, Manda 2012 The Crystal Skull
Bantam 2009 0553824457 / 9780553824452 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 7.64 x 4.8 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Smith, Scott B. A Simple Plan
St. Martin's Paperbacks 1994 0312952716 / 9780312952716 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 3.6 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lasser, Scott All I Could Get A Novel
Vintage 2003 0375727876 / 9780375727870 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 7.9 x 4.9 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Beatty, Scott Batman Begins a Visual Guide
Dk Publishing 2005 0756615747 / 9780756615741 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.3 x 11.6 x 9.7 Inches 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Leiber, Fritz & Dan Simmons & Scott Baker & Sharon Farber & Gahan Wilson & Pat Cadigan & Tanith Lee; Blood Is Not Enough 17 Stories of Vampirism
William Morrow & Co 1989 0688085261 / 9780688085261 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 319 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Scott, Amanda Border Bride
Zebra 2001 0821770004 / 9780821770009 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Zebra Historical Romance; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Scott, Amanda Border Moonlight
Forever 2009 0446541354 / 9780446541350 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Scott, Amanda Border Moonlight
Forever 2009 0446541354 / 9780446541350 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Scott, Amanda Border Moonlight
Forever 2009 0446541354 / 9780446541350 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Scott, Amanda Border Moonlight
Forever 2009 0446541354 / 9780446541350 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Scott, Amanda Border Wedding
Forever 2008 044619798X / 9780446197984 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Scott, Amanda Border Wedding
Forever 2008 044619798X / 9780446197984 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 McGough, Scott Chainer's Torment
Wizards of the Coast 2002 0786926961 / 9780786926961 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Magic: The Gathering--Odyssey Cycle, Book II; 0.86 x 7.02 x 4.12 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 McGough, Scott Chainer's Torment
Wizards of the Coast 2002 0786926961 / 9780786926961 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Magic: The Gathering--Odyssey Cycle, Book II; 0.86 x 7.02 x 4.12 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 McGough, Scott Chainer's Torment
Wizards of the Coast 2002 0786926961 / 9780786926961 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Magic: The Gathering--Odyssey Cycle, Book II; 0.86 x 7.02 x 4.12 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 McGough, Scott Champion's Trial
Wizards of the Coast 2003 0786930152 / 9780786930159 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Magic: The Gathering: Magic Legends Cycle Two: Book III; 0.89 x 6.92 x 4.22 Inches; 306 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Card, Orson Scott Children of the Mind
Tor Science Fiction 1997 0812522397 / 9780812522396 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Ender, Book 4; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Rohan, Michael Scott Cloud Castles
VGSF 1993 0575057785 / 9780575057784 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 6.85 x 4.33 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Jr., Cal Ripken & Bill Ripken & Scott Lowe Coaching Youth Baseball the Ripken Way
Human Kinetics 2006 0736067825 / 9780736067829 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 10.3 x 7.2 Inches; 264 pages 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com