Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Turow, Scott Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Turow, Scott Innocent
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Turow, Scott Innocent
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Turow, Scott Innocent
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Turow, Scott One L The Turbulent True Story of a First Year at Harvard Law School
Grand Central Publishing 1988 0446351709 / 9780446351706 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 10 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Turow, Scott Ordinary Heroes
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446617482 / 9780446617482 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Turow, Scott Ordinary Heroes
Hachette Book Group USA 2006 0446617768 / 9780446617765 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 6.93 x 4.33 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Turow, Scott Ordinary Heroes
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446617482 / 9780446617482 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Turow, Scott Ordinary Heroes
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446617482 / 9780446617482 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 turow, scott ordinary heroes
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Turow, Scott Ordinary Heroes
Hachette Book Group USA 2006 0446617768 / 9780446617765 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 6.93 x 4.33 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Turow, Scott Personal Injuries
Grand Central Publishing 2000 0446608602 / 9780446608602 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Turow, Scott Personal Injuries
Grand Central Publishing 2000 0446608602 / 9780446608602 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Turow, Scott Personal Injuries
Grand Central Publishing 2000 0446608602 / 9780446608602 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Turow, Scott Pleading Guilty
Warner 1993 0446365505 / 9780446365505 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.5 x 3.8 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Turow, Scott Pleading Guilty
Grand Central Publishing 1994 0446365505 / 9780446365505 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Turow, Scott Pleading Guilty
Warner 1993 0446365505 / 9780446365505 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.5 x 3.8 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Turow, Scott Presumed Innocent
Warner Books Inc 1993 0446359866 / 9780446359863 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Turow, Scott Presumed Innocent
Penguin Books 1998 0140103368 / 9780140103366 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.25 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Turow, Scott Presumed Innocent
Not Avail 1988 0446350982 / 9780446350983 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Turow, Scott Presumed Innocent
Not Avail 1988 0446350982 / 9780446350983 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie