Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Gardner, Craig Shaw Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Gardner, Craig Shaw A Difficulty With Dwarves
Headline 1989 074723213X / 9780747232131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Ballad Wuntvor; 0.87 x 6.77 x 4.33 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Gardner, Craig Shaw Batman
Futura 1989 0708843506 / 9780708843505 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.63 x 6.85 x 4.25 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hamm, Sam & Warren Skaaren & Bob Kane; Gardner, Craig Shaw Batman The Novelization
Grand Central Publishing 1989 0446354872 / 9780446354875 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 6.2 x 4.1 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Gardner, Craig Shaw Leprechauns
Kensington 1999 1575665352 / 9781575665351 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hallmark Entertainment Books; 0.8 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 SHAW PLAYS, PLEASANT & UNPLEASANT
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Paludan, Phillip Shaw Presidency of Abraham Lincoln (American Presidency (Univ of Kansas Hardcover))
University Press of Kansas 1994 0700606718 / 9780700606719 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.1 x 6.3 Inches; 388 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Shaw, Murray; Leffert, Mike Professional Kitchen Design
Craftsman Book Company 1995 1572180145 / 9781572180147 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.3 x 10.6 x 8.3 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Shaw, Bob Ragged Astronauts
Baen 1988 0671654055 / 9780671654054 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 

Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Shaw, Bernard Selected Plays and Other Writings
Softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Shaw, Bernard The Complete Plays of Bernard Shaw
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Shaw, Ian The Oxford History of Ancient Egypt
Oxford University Press, USA 2000 0198150342 / 9780198150343 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oxford Illustrated Histories; 1.18 x 9.88 x 7.26 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie