Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

SMITH, WILBUR Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 SMITH, WILBUR ASSEGAI OS
MACMILLAN 2009 0230529216 / 9780230529212 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.57 x 8.98 x 6.06 Inches; 672 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Smith, Wilbur Birds of Prey
St. Martin's Paperbacks 1998 0312963815 / 9780312963811 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Courtney Family Adventures; 1.3 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 664 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Smith, Wilbur Birds of Prey
St. Martin's Paperbacks 1998 0312963815 / 9780312963811 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Courtney Family Adventures; 1.3 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 664 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Smith, Wilbur Blue Horizon
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312991428 / 9780312991425 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Courtney Family Adventures; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 800 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Smith, Wilbur Blue Horizon
Pan Macmillan 2004 0330376314 / 9780330376310 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.05 x 7.01 x 4.25 Inches; 784 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Smith, Wilbur Blue Horizon
Pan Macmillan 2004 0330376314 / 9780330376310 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 784 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Smith, Wilbur Blue Horizon
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312991428 / 9780312991425 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Courtney Family Adventures; 1.5 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 800 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Smith, Wilbur Blue Horizon
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312991428 / 9780312991425 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 800 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Smith, Wilbur Cry Wolf
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2001 0312982585 / 9780312982584 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Smith, Wilbur Cry Wolf
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2001 0312982585 / 9780312982584 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Smith, Wilbur Cry Wolf
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2001 0312982585 / 9780312982584 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Smith, Wilbur Elephant Song
Fawcett 1995 0449221032 / 9780449221037 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Smith, Wilbur Golden Fox
Pan Books 1995 0330317504 / 9780330317504 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.57 x 6.85 x 4.33 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Smith, Wilbur Golden Fox
Pan Books 1995 0330317504 / 9780330317504 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 7 x 4.4 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Smith, Wilbur Golden Fox
Pan Books 1995 0330317504 / 9780330317504 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 7 x 4.4 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Smith, Wilbur Men of Men
Pan Macmillan 1982 0330267116 / 9780330267113 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.73 x 7.01 x 4.17 Inches; 524 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Smith, Wilbur Monsoon
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2000 0312971540 / 9780312971540 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 822 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Smith, Wilbur Monsoon
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2000 0312971540 / 9780312971540 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 822 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Smith, Wilbur Monsoon
Pan Books 2000 0330376799 / 9780330376792 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2 x 6.8 x 4.4 Inches; 680 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Smith, Wilbur Monsoon
St Martins Press 2000 0312971540 / 9780312971540 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 822 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie