Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Strieber, Whitley Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Strieber, Whitley 2012 The War for Souls
Tor Books 2008 0765358670 / 9780765358677 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Strieber, Whitley 2012 The War for Souls
Tor Books 2008 0765358670 / 9780765358677 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Strieber, Whitley 2012 The War for Souls
Tor Books 2008 0765358670 / 9780765358677 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Strieber, Whitley Critical Mass
Tor Books 2009 0765362473 / 9780765362476 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Strieber, Whitley Critical Mass
Tor Books 2009 0765362473 / 9780765362476 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Strieber, Whitley Lilith's Dream A Tale of the Vampire Life
Pocket Star 2003 0743451538 / 9780743451536 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.69 x 3.94 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bell, Art & Whitley Strieber The Coming Global Superstorm
Pocket Star 2004 0743470656 / 9780743470650 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Strieber, Whitley The Day After Tomorrow
Pocket Star 2004 0743489063 / 9780743489065 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Strieber, Whitley THE FORBIDDEN ZONE
Onyx 1994 0451404874 / 9780451404879 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Strieber, Whitley The Grays
Forge Books 2007 0765352591 / 9780765352590 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.77 x 4.02 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Strieber, Whitley The Hunger
Pocket 2001 0743431022 / 9780743431026 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.54 x 4.25 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Strieber, Whitley The Last Vampire A Novel
Pocket 2002 0743417216 / 9780743417211 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.11 x 6.92 x 4.14 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Strieber, Whitley The Omega Point
Tor Books 2011-05-24 2011 0765363518 / 9780765363510 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Strieber, Whitley The Wild
Tor Books 1991 0812512774 / 9780812512779 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 378 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie