Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Williams, Tad & Nina Kiriki Hoffman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Williams, Tad & Nina Kiriki Hoffman Child of An Ancient City
Tor Fantasy 1999 0812572114 / 9780812572117 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Williams, Tad Mountain of Black Glass
DAW 2000 0886779065 / 9780886779061 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Otherland, Volume 3; 1.8 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 784 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Williams, Tad Otherland
Orbit 2002 1841490644 / 9781841490649 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bk.4; 2.56 x 7.01 x 4.29 Inches; 1312 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Williams, Tad Otherland
Orbit 2000 1857239903 / 9781857239904 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bk. 3; 2.2 x 6.77 x 4.33 Inches; 976 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Williams, Tad Otherland Sea of Silver Light Bk.4
Orbit 2002 1841490644 / 9781841490649 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.56 x 7.01 x 4.29 Inches; 1312 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Williams, Tad Otherland Sea of Silver Light Bk.4
Orbit 2002 1841490644 / 9781841490649 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.56 x 7.01 x 4.29 Inches; 1312 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Williams, Tad River of Blue Fire
DAW 1999 0886778441 / 9780886778446 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Otherland, Volume 2; 1.8 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Williams, Tad Shadowmarch
Penguin Group USA 2006 0756403596 / 9780756403591 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 816 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Williams, Tad Shadowmarch
2006 0756403596 / 9780756403591 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.9 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 816 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Williams, Tad Siege
Legend Random House Group 1994 1857237870 / 9781857237870 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Memory, Sorrow & Thorn S.; 1.81 x 7.01 x 4.25 Inches; 816 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Williams, Tad Stone of Farewell
DAW 1991 0886774802 / 9780886774806 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Memory, Sorrow, and Thorn, Book 2; 1.5 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Williams, Tad Stone of Farewell
DAW 1991 0886774802 / 9780886774806 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Memory, Sorrow, and Thorn, Book 2; 1.6 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Williams, Tad Stone of Farewell
DAW 1991 0886774802 / 9780886774806 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Memory, Sorrow, and Thorn, Book 2; 1.6 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Williams, Tad Stone of Farewell
DAW 1991 0886774802 / 9780886774806 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Memory, Sorrow, and Thorn, Book 2; 1.6 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Williams, Tad Storm to Green Angel Tower
Orbit 2001 1857235835 / 9781857235838 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Memory, Sorrow & Thorn S.; 1.89 x 6.85 x 4.33 Inches; 816 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Williams, Tad Tailchaser's Song
DAW 2000 0886779537 / 9780886779535 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Williams, Tad The Dragonbone Chair
Orbit 2000 1857236165 / 9781857236163 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Memory,Sorrow and Thorn 1; 2.2 x 6.8 x 4.5 Inches; 944 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Williams, Tad The Dragonbone Chair
Legend 1990 0099704900 / 9780099704904 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Memory, Sorrow & Thorn S.; 1.81 x 7.01 x 4.33 Inches; 930 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Williams, Tad The Dragonbone Chair Book One of Memory, Sorrow, and Thorn
DAW 1989 0886773849 / 9780886773847 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 800 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Williams, Tad The Dragonbone Chair Book One of Memory, Sorrow, and Thorn
DAW 1989 0886773849 / 9780886773847 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 800 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie