Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Delise, Thomas Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Delise, Thomas "That is the Question" The Ulitimate Shakespeare Quiz Book
Softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kinkade, Thomas & Katherine Spencer A Christmas to Remember
Berkley 2006 0425211843 / 9780425211847 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Cape Light, Book 7; 0.9 x 8.3 x 5.8 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kinkade, Thomas & Katherine Spencer A Christmas Visitor
Jove 2009 051514729X / 9780515147292 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Cape Light Novels; 1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kinkade, Thomas & Katherine Spencer A Christmas Visitor
Berkley 2007 0425217256 / 9780425217252 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Cape Light, Book 8; 1 x 9.6 x 6.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Thomas, Dylan A Collection of Critical Essays
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Thomas, Craig A Different War AND Slipping into Shadow
Time Warner Paperbacks 2002 0751532983 / 9780751532982 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Craig Thomas omnibus; 2.05 x 6.77 x 4.25 Inches; 928 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Thomas, Craig A Wild Justice
HarperCollins Publishers Ltd 1996 0006493165 / 9780006493167 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Thomas, Dylan Adventures in the Skin Trade
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Thomas, Melody Angel In My Bed
Avon 2006 006074233X / 9780060742331 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Witherow, Thomas Apostolic Church
Free Presbyterian Bookshop 1983 0902506048 / 9780902506046 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.24 x 8.11 x 5.67 Inches; 91 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hunt, La Jill & Thomas Long Around the Way Girls 2
Urban Books 2007 1893196852 / 9781893196858 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
No. 2; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 300 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hunt, Lajill & Kashamba Williams & Thomas Long Around The Way Girls 2
Urban Books 2005 1893196151 / 9781893196155 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
v. 2; 0.8 x 8.2 x 5.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hunt, Lajill & Kashamba Williams & Thomas Long Around The Way Girls 2
Urban Books 2005 1893196151 / 9781893196155 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
v. 2; 0.8 x 8.2 x 5.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Thomas, Melody Beauty and the Duke
Avon 2009 0061472670 / 9780061472671 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Kinkade, Thomas Beside Still Waters a Devotional
Thomas Nelson 2000 0785268448 / 9780785268444 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 7.1 x 5.1 Inches; 144 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Harris, Thomas Black Sunday
Signet 2001 0451204158 / 9780451204158 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Thomas, Jeffrey Blue War
Solaris 2008 1844165329 / 9781844165322 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 O'Callaghan, Thomas Bone Thief
Pinnacle 2006 0786018119 / 9780786018116 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 O'Callaghan, Thomas Bone Thief
Pinnacle 2006 0786018119 / 9780786018116 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 O'Callaghan, Thomas Bone Thief
Pinnacle 2006 0786018119 / 9780786018116 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie