Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

West, Tracey Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 West, Tracey Ash Ketchum, Pokemon Detective (Pokemon The Johto Journeys #18) (Chapter 18)
Scholastic 2001 0439200946 / 9780439200943 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.23 x 7.6 x 5.25 Inches; 96 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 West, Tracey Island of the Giant Pokemon
Scholastic 1999 0439104661 / 9780439104661 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pokemon Chapter Book #2; 0.2 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 96 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 West, Tracey Journey to the Orange Islands
Scholastic 2000 0439169429 / 9780439169424 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pokemon Chapter Book #9; 0.34 x 7.65 x 5.27 Inches; 96 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 West, Tracey Pokemon Pikachu's Rescue Adventure
Scholastic 2000 0439199697 / 9780439199698 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
movie Tie-in; 0.24 x 7.59 x 5.27 Inches; 80 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 West, Tracey Pokemon The Johto Journeys
Scholastic 2001 0439220920 / 9780439220927 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Ash to the Rescue Book #23; 0.5 x 7.4 x 5 Inches; 89 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 West, Tracey Pokemon Movie #01 Pikachu's Vacation
Scholastic 1999 0439159865 / 9780439159869 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
jr. Novel; 0.24 x 7.55 x 5.28 Inches; 96 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 West, Tracey Pokemon Movie #01 Pikachu's Vacation
Scholastic 1999 0439159865 / 9780439159869 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
jr. Novel; 0.24 x 7.55 x 5.28 Inches; 96 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 West, Tracey Race To Danger
Scholastic Inc. 2000 043920089X / 9780439200899 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pokemon Chapter Book; 0.3 x 7.5 x 5.2 Inches; 96 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 West, Tracey Return of the Squirtle Squad
Apple Publishing 2000 0439154294 / 9780439154291 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pokemon Chapter Books #8; 0.3 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 86 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 West, Tracey & Jennifer L. Johnson Secrets of the Gs Ball
Scholastic 2001 0439220912 / 9780439220910 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pokémon Chapter Book; 0.3 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 88 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 West, Tracey Soul Power!
Scholastic 2004 0439656222 / 9780439656221 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Static Shock Chapter Book, No. 2; 0.5 x 7.6 x 4.9 Inches; 96 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 West, Tracey Splashdown in Cerulean City
Scholastic 2000 043915426X / 9780439154260 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pokemon Chapter Books #7; 0.4 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 87 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 West, Tracey Team Rocket Blasts Off!
Scholastic 2000 0439154189 / 9780439154185 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pokemon Chapter Books #5; 0.3 x 7.5 x 5.2 Inches; 96 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 West, Tracey The Secret of the Pink Pokemon
Scholastic 2000 0439169437 / 9780439169431 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pokemon Chapter Book #10; 0.4 x 7.4 x 5.2 Inches; 86 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com