Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Various, ; Harrington, Laura Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Various, ; Harrington, Laura 100 Monologues An Audition Sourcebook from New Dramatists
Signet 1989 0451626885 / 9780451626882 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mentor; 1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Various, A Classic Christmas Crime
Berkley 1999 0425171515 / 9780425171516 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Prime Crime Mysteries; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Various, Best War Stories
BDD Promotional Books Company 1990 079245247X / 9780792452478 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
400 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Various, ; Greenberg, Martin H. & Larry Segriff Far Frontiers
DAW 2000 0886779081 / 9780886779085 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Various, ; Greenberg, Martin H. First to Fight
Jove 1999 0515125288 / 9780515125283 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 356 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Various, Irish Girls Are Back in Town
Town House 2004 1903650631 / 9781903650639 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.61 x 4.33 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kiyosaki, Robert T. & Sharon L. Lechter; Various, Rich Dad's Classics
Hachette Audio 2005 1594830894 / 9781594830891 Audio CD Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 5.8 x 5.1 Inches 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Various, The Civil War Reader 1862
I Books 2004 0743479300 / 9780743479301 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.14 x 6.84 x 4.18 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Various, ; Greenberg, Martin H. & Scott H. Urban The Conspiracy Files
DAW 1998 0886777976 / 9780886777975 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Various, ; Drake, David & Bill Fawcett The Fleet Book One
Ace 1988 0441240860 / 9780441240869 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.78 x 6.91 x 4.17 Inches; 280 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie