Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Grey, Loren Zane Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Grey, Loren Zane A Grave for Lassiter
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Zane, Addicted A Novel
Atria Books 2001 0743442849 / 9780743442848 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.3 x 5.4 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Zane, Afterburn A Novel
Atria Books 2005 0743470982 / 9780743470988 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.2 x 5.3 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Zane, Breaking the Cycle
Strebor Books 2005 1593090218 / 9781593090210 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 8.8 x 6 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Zane, Dear G-Spot Straight Talk About Sex and Love
Atria Books 2007 0743457056 / 9780743457057 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.8 x 5.8 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Grey, Zane Desert Gold
HarperPrism 1993 0061004545 / 9780061004544 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7 x 4.5 Inches 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Zane, Gettin' Buck Wild Sex Chronicles II
Atria 2002 0743457013 / 9780743457019 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.99 x 9.52 x 6.62 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Grey, Zane Last of the Duanes
Leisure Books 1998 0843944307 / 9780843944303 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Zane Grey Western; 0.9 x 6.76 x 4.23 Inches; 313 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Grey, Zane Maverick Queen
Harpercollins (Mm) 1992 0061003921 / 9780061003929 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Grey, Zane Rangle River
Leisure Books 2005 0843952121 / 9780843952124 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Fiction; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 227 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Grey, Zane Rangle River
Leisure Books 2005 0843952121 / 9780843952124 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Fiction; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 227 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Grey, Zane Riders of the Purple Sage
Pinnacle 2010 0786022620 / 9780786022625 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 7.6 x 5.7 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Grey, Zane Riders of the Purple Sage
Leisure Books 2006 0843956011 / 9780843956016 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Fiction; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 358 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Grey, Zane Riders of the Purple Sage
Pinnacle 2010 0786022620 / 9780786022625 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 7.6 x 5.7 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Harris, Andre & Zane Shame on It All A Novel
Atria Books 2003 0743480953 / 9780743480956 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.3 x 5.3 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 London, Cait & Wendy Rosnau & Carolyn Zane Stuck On You
Silhouette 2004 0373218141 / 9780373218141 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Feature Anthology; 1.05 x 6.65 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Grey, Zane The Desert Crucible
Leisure Books 2004 0843954485 / 9780843954487 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 344 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Grey, Zane The Desert Crucible
Leisure Books 2004 0843954485 / 9780843954487 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 344 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Grey, Zane The Dude Ranger
Harpercollins (Mm) 1990 0061000558 / 9780061000553 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Grey, Zane The Fugitive Trail
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie